EFXUC

Immagine EFXUC - EVOLUTION Union Connector

EVOLUTION Union Connector

Temperature Operating: from -20 ºC to 50 ºC

Working Pressure: 15 Bar

Technical data sheet: Download PDF

Construction Materials: Trasparent HP Polymer

Types Oring: NBR suitable for Gas

Evolution NET.Fit

NET.FIT PRODUCTS

TECH

Disegno Tecnico EFXUCEVOLUTION Union Connector

References EFXUC

Code ØDØEØALQ.TY
EFXUC03314,02,533,0100
EFXUC04416,83,033,0100
EFXUC05516,84,335,2100
EFXUC06616,85,335,2100
EFXUC07718,86,139,1100
EFXUC08818,86,139,1100
EFXUC101022,29,346,4100
EFXUC121225,011,049,2100
EFXUC141426,713,050,2100
EFXUC161629,215,055,6100
EFXUC181832,017,059,150
EFXUC202034,019,062,050
EFXUC252541,224,071,050