EFXPF

Immagine EFXPF - EVOLUTION Female Plug

EVOLUTION Female Plug

Temperature Operating: from -20 ºC to 50 ºC

Working Pressure: 15 Bar

Technical data sheet: Download PDF

Construction Materials: Trasparent HP Polymer

Types Oring: NBR suitable for Gas

Evolution NET.Fit

NET.FIT PRODUCTS

TECH

Disegno Tecnico EFXPFEVOLUTION Female Plug

References EFXPF

Code ØDØELQ.TY
EFXPF03314,018,3100
EFXPF04414,018,3100
EFXPF05516,819,5100
EFXPF06616,819,5100
EFXPF07718,821,5100
EFXPF08818,821,5100
EFXPF101022,225,1100
EFXPF121225,026,3100
EFXPF141426,727,0100
EFXPF161629,229,9100
EFXPF181832,031,550
EFXPF202034,033,050
EFXPF252541,237,550