EFXG

Immagine EFXG - EVOLUTION Reduced Union Connector

EVOLUTION Reduced Union Connector

Temperature Operating: from -20 ºC to 50 ºC

Working Pressure: 15 Bar

Technical data sheet: Download PDF

Construction Materials: Trasparent HP Polymer

Types Oring: NBR suitable for Gas

Evolution NET.Fit

NET.FIT PRODUCTS

TECH

Disegno Tecnico EFXGEVOLUTION Reduced Union Connector

References EFXG

Code ØD1ØD2ØE1ØE2ØA1ØA2LQ.TY
EFXG07047418,814,06,13,036,2100
EFXG07057518,816,86,14,337,4100
EFXG07067618,816,86,15,337,4100
EFXG1410141026,722,212,09,348,3100
EFXG1412141226,725,012,011,049,7100
EFXG1612161229,225,015,011,052,4100
EFXG1614161429,226,715,013,053,1100